Hubert Vos — 3D 虚拟博物馆
漫步于虚拟画廊,尽情欣赏 Hubert Vos 的 15 件作品。
- Elbert Henry Gary
- Alice Barney in White Satin
- Hubert Vos:《H. I. M., the Empress Dowager of China, Cixi》
- Portrait of Geertruida de Cock-Bruins – Hubert Vos 著 艺术版画
- Queen Wilhelmina at Age 11 – 艺术版画
- Portrait of Joseph C.H. Hollman (1852-1926), cellist
- Hubert Vos:《Judge William Butler Hornblower (1851-1914)》
- Hubert Vos 著《Sioux Chief In Buffalo Robes》
- Hubert Vos 著《Daniel Willis James (1832–1907)》
- Painting of the Dowager Empress Cixi – Hubert Vos 著 艺术版画
- Gifts from Empress Cixi I,Hubert Vos
- Hubert Vos 著《Mrs. Arthur Curtiss James (Harriet Eddy Parsons, ca. 1868–1941)》
- Portrait of a Chelsea Pensioner, quarter-length, in full-uniform – Hubert Vos 著 艺术版画
- The Knitting Room,Hubert Vos
- A still life with a Chinese brass kettle
Hubert Vos
3D 虚拟博物馆
⚠
博物馆加载失败



